FINAL STANDINGS BY DIVISION | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIVISION I | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | Points | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | |
1 | Philip Morris | Motor Mile Speedway | 1114 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
2 | Tim Karrick | Lakeside Speedway | 1098 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
3 | John Allen | Linn County Speedway | 1080 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
4 | Lynn Hardy | Rocky Mountain Raceways | 1054 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
5 | Deac McCaskill | Southern National Raceway Park | 1048 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
6 | Randy Porter | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 1026 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
7 | Junior Miller | Bowman-Gray Stadium | 1012 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 1 | |
8 | Greg Edwards | Langley Speedway | 970 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
9 | Rodney Cook | Ace Speedway | 954 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 1 | |
10 | Drew Herring | South Boston Speedway | 952 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 1 | |
11 | Jamie Stephens | Lanier Naitonal Speedway | 938 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |
12 | John Sanquist, Jr. | Mansfield Motorsports Park | 882 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1 | |
13 | Ricky Bilderback | Rockford Speedway | 858 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
14 | Bobby Babb, Jr. | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 854 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 1 | |
15 | Randy Benson | Caraway Speedway | 824 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 2 | |
16 | Shane Harding | Evergreen Speedway | 680 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |
DIVISION II | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | Points | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | |
1 | Joe Kosiski | I-80 Speedway | 1112 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 2 | |
2 | Jonathan Bouvrette | Autodrome St. Eustache | 1068 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
3 | Chris Spieker | Adams County Speedway | 1030 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |
4 | Dave Byrd | Altamont Motorsports Park | 994 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
5 | John Blewett, III | Wall Stadium | 980 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |
6 | Ricky Smith | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 918 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
7 | Phil Baril, Jr. | Lee USA Speedway | 906 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 1 | |
8 | Guy Guibor | Stockton 99 Speedway | 902 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 1 | |
9 | Craig Von Dohren | Grandview Speedway | 858 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
10 | Shane Riner | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 834 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
11 | Shane Brafford | Concord Motorsport Park | 834 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
12 | Joe Aramendia | San Antonio Speedway | 782 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
13 | Terry Dowler | Edmonton International Raceway | 782 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1 | |
14 | Steven Gannon | Shasta Speedway | 742 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 1 | |
15 | Mike Leaty | Spencer Speedway | 676 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | |
DIVISION III | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | Points | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | |
1 | Mark Bliss | Lake Erie Speedway | 1060 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
2 | Mark Bliss | Holland International Speedway | 1060 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
3 | Scott Gafforini | Bullring @ LVMS | 1044 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |
4 | Jamie Hunt | Columbus Motor Speedway | 1036 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 2 | |
5 | Scotty Backman | Colorado National Speedway | 1030 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
6 | Rick Sexton, Jr. | Kalamazoo Speedway | 1024 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 2 | |
7 | Kevin Nuttleman | LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway | 1022 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
8 | Andy Loden | Hickory Motor Speedway | 1014 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 1 | |
9 | Steve Lance, Jr. | Peoria Speedway | 954 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 1 | |
10 | Frank Deiny, Jr. | Old Dominion Speedway | 928 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
11 | John Vallo | Kil-Kare Speedway | 840 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 1 | |
12 | Bobby Latham, III | Magic Valley Speedway | 830 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | |
13 | Chuck Steuer | Riverhead Raceway | 712 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 1 | |
14 | Dan Shelliam | Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | 690 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | |
15 | Brock Behnke | Rockford Speedway | 594 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 2 | |
DIVISION IV | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | Points | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | |
1 | Woody Pitkat | Thompson International Speedway | 1070 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
2 | Bill Leighton, Jr. | I-80 Speedway | 1022 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |
3 | Van Knill | Irwindale Speedway | 990 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 1 | |
4 | Guy Caron | Twin State Speedway | 986 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
5 | Donny Reuvers | Elko Speedway | 982 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
6 | Donny Reuvers | Raceway Park | 982 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
7 | Frank Ruocco | Stafford Motor Speedway | 966 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1 | |
8 | Willie Allen | Music City Motorplex | 950 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 2 | |
9 | Dennis Gada | Waterford Speedbowl | 950 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |
10 | Andy Eckrich | Farley Speedway | 914 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 1 | |
11 | Todd Patnode | Monadnock Speedway | 880 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 1 | |
12 | Mitch Wendell | Star Speedway | 820 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
13 | Richard Mitchell | Motordrome Speedway | 722 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |
14 | Mark Smith | Jennerstown Speedway | 694 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 1 | |
15 | Ron Norman | Tuscon Raceway Park | 444 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1 |