FINAL POINT STANDINGS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National Champion: Gary Webb | |||||||||
MID-AMERICA REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Gary Webb | Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | 18 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | Bert Cheatham | Tri-City Speedway | 18 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Bobby Wilberg | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 10 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Donny Reuvers | Elko Speedway | 19 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 1 | ||
5 | Carl Edwards | Capital Speedway | 20 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Kevin Nuttleman | LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway | 20 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
7 | Steve Murgic | Raceway Park | 18 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | Mike Cothran | Peoria Speedway | 22 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Darrell Garman | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | ||
11 | Mike Tuma | Elko Speedway | 19 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
12 | Bradley Powell | LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway | 20 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
13 | Ricky Bilderback | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 2 | ||
14 | Mike Null | Tri-City Raceway | 19 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 2 | ||
15 | Jeff Waggoner | Capital Speedway | 20 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 2 | ||
16 | Jeremy Wolff | Raceway Park | 18 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 3 | ||
17 | Steve Vaughn | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2 | ||
18 | Larry Reeder | Peoria Speedway | 22 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 2 | ||
19 | Ryan Dolan | Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | 16 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 2 | ||
21 | Paul Proksch | LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway | 20 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 3 | ||
22 | Jason Schneider | Elko Speedway | 18 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Michael Baggett | Tri-City Speedway | 19 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 3 | ||
24 | Brad Miller | Raceway Park | 18 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 4 | ||
25 | Toby Scharp | Peoria Speedway | 22 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 3 | ||
26 | Doug Bennett | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 3 | ||
27 | Jeremy Miller | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 3 | ||
28 | Denny Eckrich | Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | 14 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 3 | ||
29 | Robert Knaebal | Capital Speedway | 20 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 3 | ||
31 | Mike Belling | LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway | 19 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 4 | ||
32 | Rob Host | Elko Speedway | 19 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
33 | Thomas Rients | Peoria Speedway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 4 | ||
34 | Darrell Williams | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 4 | ||
35 | Steve Ihm | Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
36 | Dennis Miller | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | ||
37 | Terry James | Tri-City Speedway | 19 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 4 | ||
38 | Roger Edwards | Capital Speedway | 20 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | ||
39 | Mark Lamoreaux | Raceway Park | 15 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 5 | ||
41 | Tony Bagstad | LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway | 20 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5 | ||
42 | Ken Johnson (IL) | Tri-City Speedway | 19 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 5 | ||
43 | Adam Royle | Elko Speedway | 19 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 5 | ||
44 | Steve Rubeck | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 5 | ||
45 | Roger Rebholz | Peoria Speedway | 20 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 5 | ||
46 | Jon Rogers | Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway | 17 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | ||
47 | Bobby Frisch | Rockford Speedway | 20 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5 | ||
48 | Ryan Shanks | Capital Speedway | 20 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | ||
49 | David Goldman | Raceway Park | 18 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | ||
ATLANTIC SEABOARD REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Nick Woodward | Southampton Motor Speedway | 18 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Mark McFarland | Old Dominion Speedway | 19 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Robert Powell | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 18 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Eddie Johnson | Southside Speedway | 19 | 11 | 17 | 19 | 1 | ||
5 | Barry Beggarly | Orange County Speedway | 19 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 1 | ||
6 | Jim Kelley | Southern National Raceway Park | 18 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Phil Warren | Langley Speedway | 18 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 1 | ||
8 | Rodney Sawyers | South Boston Speedway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 2 | ||
9 | Mack Best | Coastal Plains Raceway | 14 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||
11 | Stuart Ricks | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 18 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 2 | ||
12 | Tony Grady | Southern National Raceway Park | 18 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 2 | ||
13 | Jody McCormick | Langley Speedway | 18 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 2 | ||
14 | Dale Delozier | Old Dominion Speedway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 2 | ||
15 | Brandon Butler | South Boston Speedway | 19 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 3 | ||
16 | Deac McCaskill | Orange County Speedway | 19 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
17 | Chris Dodson | Southside Speedway | 19 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 2 | ||
18 | Jason Rudd | Southampton Motor Speedway | 18 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 2 | ||
19 | Gary Davis | Coastal Plains Raceway | 14 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 2 | ||
21 | Robert Elliott | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 3 | ||
22 | Gilbert King | South Boston Speedway | 19 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 4 | ||
23 | Mike Lee | Southside Speedway | 19 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 3 | ||
24 | Tommy Cherry | Langley Speedway | 18 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 3 | ||
25 | Danny Fair | Old Dominion Speedway | 19 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
26 | Terry Dease | Orange County Speedway | 19 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3 | ||
27 | Billy Lucas | Southern National Raceway Park | 18 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 3 | ||
28 | Bud Kenny | Southampton Motor Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 4 | ||
29 | Tom Burbage | Coastal Plains Speedway | 14 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 3 | ||
31 | Dustin Storm | Old Dominion Speedway | 19 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | ||
32 | Jamey Lee | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 19 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
33 | Mike Shearin | Southampton Motor Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 3 | ||
34 | Danny Baker | Langley Speedway | 18 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4 | ||
35 | Dean Ward | South Boston Speedway | 17 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5 | ||
36 | Ryan Gray | Orange County Speedway | 19 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
37 | Denny Hamlin | Southside Speedway | 17 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 4 | ||
38 | Tom Elliott | Southern National Raceway Park | 18 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 6 | ||
39 | Gary Marchant | Coastal Plains Speedway | 14 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 4 | ||
41 | Shayne Lockhart | Southside Speedway | 16 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 5 | ||
42 | Doug Godsey | Southampton Motor Speedway | 14 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 6 | ||
43 | Wade Skipper | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5 | ||
44 | Joe Gaita | Langley Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5 | ||
45 | Rick Exline | Old Dominion Speedway | 19 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5 | ||
46 | Michael Conover | Southern National Raceway Park | 17 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
47 | Lee Cox | South Boston Speedway | 19 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | ||
48 | Justin Snow | Orange County Speedway | 18 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 5 | ||
49 | Kenny Boyer | Coastal Plains Speedway | 14 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 5 | ||
BLUE RIDGE REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Wade Day | Kingsport Speedway | 20 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Chad Harris | New River Valley Speedway | 19 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
3 | Mark Vineyard | Atomic Motor Speedway | 19 | 9 | 16 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Gene Morgan | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 20 | 8 | 17 | 19 | 1 | ||
5 | Jason York | Caraway Speedway | 24 | 10 | 19 | 21 | 1 | ||
6 | Kevin Love | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 1 | ||
7 | Todd Massey | Ace Speedway | 22 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 1 | ||
8 | Junior Miller | Bowman Gray Stadium | 19 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1 | ||
9 | Jason Welsham | Smoky Mountain Motor Speedway | 18 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1 | ||
11 | Pete Silva | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 20 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 2 | ||
12 | Tink Reedy | New River Valley Speedway | 19 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 2 | ||
13 | Ricky Williams | Atomic Motor Speedway | 19 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Robert Turner | Ace Speedway | 21 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 2 | ||
15 | Jeff Berry | Kingsport Speedway | 20 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 2 | ||
16 | Burt Myers | Bowman Gray Stadium | 19 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2 | ||
17 | Steve Loftin | Caraway Speedway | 24 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 3 | ||
18 | Andrew Medin | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2 | ||
19 | Kevin Coffey | Smoky Mountain Motor Speedway | 17 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 3 | ||
21 | Ryan Norris | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 21 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 3 | ||
22 | Steve Lynch | New River Valley Speedway | 19 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 3 | ||
23 | Adam Scoggins | Atomic Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 3 | ||
24 | Matt Wolfe | Kingsport Speedway | 20 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 3 | ||
25 | Shane Brafford | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3 | ||
26 | Billy Hogan | Caraway Speedway | 24 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 2 | ||
27 | Gary Myers | Bowman Gray Stadium | 19 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3 | ||
28 | Mark Rumley | Ace Speedway | 22 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 3 | ||
29 | Robert Griffin | Smoky Mountain Motor Speedway | 15 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||
31 | Mike Weeks | Atomic Motor Speedway | 18 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5 | ||
32 | Stephen Grimes | Caraway Speedway | 24 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 5 | ||
33 | Mark Ketron | Kingsport Speedway | 20 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 4 | ||
34 | Brian King | Ace Speedway | 21 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 4 | ||
35 | Tim Brown | Bowman Gray Stadium | 19 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4 | ||
36 | Randy Ratliff | New River Valley Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 4 | ||
37 | David Roberts | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 21 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
38 | Chuck Crump | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | ||
39 | Dewey Floyd | Smoky Mountain Motor Speedway | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
41 | Kenneth Headen | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 20 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 5 | ||
42 | Butch Hamlet | New River Valley Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | ||
43 | Robert Jeffreys | Bowman Gray Stadium | 19 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5 | ||
44 | Gene Kepley | Caraway Speedway | 24 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 4 | ||
45 | Jeff Monger | Atomic Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 6 | ||
46 | J.P. Morgan | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 5 | ||
47 | Butch Jarvis | Kingsport Speedway | 20 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | ||
48 | Speedy Faucette | Ace Speedway | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | ||
49 | Barry Goodman | Smoky Mountain Motor Speedway | 11 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | ||
GREAT WEST REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Jerry Robertson | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | Kyle Berck | Eagle Raceway | 17 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Lynn Hardy | Rocky Mountain Raceways | 18 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 1 | ||
4 | John Bender | Evergreen Speedway | 16 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 1 | ||
5 | Steve Thompson | Tri-City Raceway | 17 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
6 | Jason Jefferson | Yakima Speedway | 18 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Steve Jones | Magic Valley Speedway | 18 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | John Nesmith | Kalispell Raceway Park | 11 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1 | ||
9 | Jody Tanner | Portland Speedway | 16 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | ||
10 | Nick Behn | South Sound Speedway | 14 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||
11 | Tom Moriarity | Evergreen Speedway | 16 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 2 | ||
12 | Brandon Riehl | Portland Speedway | 16 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 2 | ||
13 | Michael Hale | Rocky Mountain Raceways | 18 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Roger Avants | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 2 | ||
15 | Bruce Quale | Magic Valley Speedway | 18 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
16 | Corey Wolfe | Kalispell Raceway Park | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 2 | ||
17 | Mike Nelson | Tri-City Raceway | 17 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 2 | ||
18 | Terry Golder | Eagle Raceway | 18 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2 | ||
19 | Ron Bemis | Yakima Speedway | 19 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 2 | ||
20 | Paul Welch | South Sound Speedway | 14 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 2 | ||
21 | Rick Corbridge | Magic Valley Speedway | 18 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 3 | ||
22 | Mike Longton | Yakima Speedway | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Jim Campbell | Rocky Mountain Raceways | 18 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 3 | ||
24 | Kelly Mann | Evergreen Speedway | 16 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 3 | ||
25 | Tony Schmidt | Portland Speedway | 16 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 3 | ||
26 | Scotty Backman | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
27 | Mike Wallace (NE) | Eagle Raceway | 18 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 3 | ||
28 | Rocky Erickson | Kalispell Raceway Park | 11 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 3 | ||
29 | Matt Hall | Tri-City Raceway | 17 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 3 | ||
30 | Raymond Welch | South Sound Speedway | 13 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 3 | ||
31 | Joe Bellm | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 4 | ||
32 | Gary Madsen | Rocky Mountain Raceways | 17 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
33 | John L. Anderson | Eagle Raceway | 15 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 4 | ||
34 | Kenny Smith | Evergreen Speedway | 16 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
35 | Eric Winslow | Portland Speedway | 16 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
36 | Chris Ratterree | Magic Valley Speedway | 18 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
37 | Jeff Jefferson | Yakima Speedway | 12 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
38 | Mike Zamora | Tri-City Raceway | 17 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
39 | Mark Fairchild | Montana Raceway Park | 10 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
40 | Jeffrey Walcker | South Sound Speedway | 11 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | ||
41 | Ron Moser | Rocky Mountain Raceways | 18 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 5 | ||
42 | Bruce Yackey | Colorado National Speedway | 17 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | ||
43 | Dan Obrist | Portland Speedway | 15 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 5 | ||
44 | Scott Sarto | Evergreen Speedway | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | ||
45 | Robert Wagner | Eagle Raceway | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5 | ||
46 | Dana Pruett | Magic Valley Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5 | ||
47 | Marc Beebe | South Sound Speedway | 10 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5 | ||
48 | Dan Morris | Montana Raceway Park | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | ||
49 | Michael Merry | Tri-City Raceway | 16 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | ||
50 | Lon Werremeyer | Yakima Speedway | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
HEARTLAND REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Jim Leka | Macon Speedway | 18 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | Joe Buford | Nashville Speedway USA | 18 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 1 | ||
3 | Chad Lyle | Lakeside Speedway | 19 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 1 | ||
4 | Jeff Klem | I-70 Speedway | 20 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 1 | ||
5 | Jerry Lee | Louisville Motor Speedway | 19 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Robbie Dean | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 1 | ||
7 | Andy Bozell | Kalamazoo Speedway | 16 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1 | ||
8 | Kris Stump | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | Tim Swearengin | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 21 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
11 | John O'Neal, Jr. | I-70 Speedway | 20 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 2 | ||
12 | Clint Bowyer | Lakeside Speedway | 19 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 2 | ||
13 | Buddy Schrock | Columbus Motor Speedway | 18 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Roy Brinkley | Nashville Speedway USA | 18 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 2 | ||
15 | Ken Dickinson | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 21 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 2 | ||
16 | Chris Harmon | Louisville Motor Speedway | 19 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
17 | Curt Rhodes | Macon Speedway | 18 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 2 | ||
18 | John Vallo | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 2 | ||
19 | Rick Sexton, Jr. | Kalamazoo Speedway | 16 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 2 | ||
21 | Tim Parkerson | Louisville Motor Speedway | 19 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 3 | ||
22 | Brad Baker | Nashville Speedway USA | 17 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 3 | ||
23 | Zero Hill | Columbus Motor Speedway | 18 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 3 | ||
24 | Mark Dotson | Lakeside Speedway | 19 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 3 | ||
25 | Jerry Stapleton | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 3 | ||
26 | Todd Currier | Kalamazoo Speedway | 16 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3 | ||
27 | Roger Brickler | Macon Speedway | 16 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 3 | ||
28 | Kent Crane | I-70 Speedway | 20 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 3 | ||
29 | Jerry Kelley | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 21 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 3 | ||
31 | Tim Karrick | Lakeside Speedway | 18 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
32 | Scott Martin | I-70 Speedway | 20 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 4 | ||
33 | Steve Holt | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 20 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 4 | ||
34 | Ken Scheffler | Kalamazoo Speedway | 16 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 4 | ||
35 | Josh Weston | Nashville Speedway USA | 18 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 4 | ||
36 | Allan Williams | Louisville Motor Speedway | 19 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 4 | ||
37 | Buddy Townsend | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
38 | Joseph Hill | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
39 | Jerry Myers | Macon Speedway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 | ||
41 | Tom Charles | Lakeside Speedway | 17 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 5 | ||
42 | Wade Buttrey | Nashville Speedway USA | 18 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 5 | ||
43 | Jeffrey Leka | Macon Speedway | 12 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 5 | ||
44 | Andy Ponstein | Kalamazoo Speedway | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
45 | Michael Jones | Louisville Motor Speedway | 19 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 5 | ||
46 | Jack Dean | I-70 Speedway | 18 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 5 | ||
47 | David Bates | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 20 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 5 | ||
48 | Chris Moore | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5 | ||
49 | Dave Brandenburg | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5 | ||
MIDWEST REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Joe Kosiski | Sunset Speedway | 19 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Mark Noble | Crawford County Speedway | 20 | 11 | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||
3 | John L. Anderson | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
4 | Gary Webb | West Liberty Raceway | 19 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 1 | ||
5 | Dave Storck | Madison Speedway | 19 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Jeff Aikey | Farley Speedway | 15 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 1 | ||
7 | Rick Thoennes | Viking Speedway | 18 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | Ed Kosiski | Adams County Speedway | 19 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 1 | ||
9 | Denny Osborn | Butler County Speedway | 12 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2 | ||
11 | Kyle Berck | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 2 | ||
12 | Denny Eckrich | West Liberty Raceway | 19 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2 | ||
13 | Mark Wyman | Adams County Speedway | 19 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Terry Zieske | Madison Speedway | 19 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 2 | ||
15 | Don Shaw | Viking Speedway | 18 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 2 | ||
16 | Tom Svoboda | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2 | ||
17 | Brian Foote | Crawford County Speedway | 20 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 2 | ||
18 | Brad Osborn | Butler County Speedway | 12 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 | ||
19 | Dave Eckrich | Farley Speedway | 14 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | ||
21 | Skip Frey | West Liberty Raceway | 19 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3 | ||
22 | Jeff Wildung | Viking Speedway | 18 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Scott Tofte | Madison Speedway | 19 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 3 | ||
24 | Dave Chase | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
25 | Craig Reetz | Crawford County Speedway | 20 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 3 | ||
26 | Todd McKee | Adams County Speedway | 19 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 4 | ||
27 | Steve Ihm | Farley Speedway | 13 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 | ||
28 | Bob Moore (IA) | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3 | ||
29 | Curt Hansen | Butler County Speedway | 12 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | ||
31 | Leon Zeitner | Sunset Speedway | 19 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
32 | Kurt Stewart | West Liberty Raceway | 18 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||
33 | Joseph Kraemer | Crawford County Speedway | 20 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 4 | ||
34 | Al Zeitner | Adams County Speedway | 18 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6 | ||
35 | Kevin Klemm | Madison Speedway | 19 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 4 | ||
36 | Tom Thompson | Viking Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
37 | Greg Golden | Park Jefferson Speedway | 16 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 4 | ||
38 | Tom Cannon | Farley Speedway | 15 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | ||
39 | Kevin Kirkpatrick | Butler County Speedway | 12 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | ||
41 | John Hampel | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | ||
42 | Steve Boley | Farley Speedway | 10 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||
43 | Michael Johnson | Crawford County Speedway | 20 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 5 | ||
44 | Ron Boyse | West Liberty Raceway | 16 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 6 | ||
45 | Paul Glendenning | Adams County Speedway | 19 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 7 | ||
46 | Dave Zimmerman | Viking Speedway | 16 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 | ||
47 | Jason Weatherton | Park Jefferson Speedway | 16 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
48 | Rod Ehrp | Madison Speedway | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 | ||
49 | Josh McGowan | Butler County Speedway | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||
NEW ENGLAND REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Ted Christopher | Stafford Motor Speedway | 18 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 1 | ||
2 | Dennis Gada | Waterford Speedbowl | 18 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
3 | Larry Gelinas | Lee USA Speedway | 17 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 1 | ||
4 | Dwight Jarvis | Claremont Speedway | 18 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 1 | ||
5 | Jeff Strunk | Grandview Speedway | 18 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 1 | ||
6 | Roger Raymond | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Roger Godin | Thompson International Speedway | 12 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1 | ||
8 | Mike Maietta | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1 | ||
9 | Fred Astle | Seekonk Speedway | 17 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 1 | ||
10 | Bobby Gahan | Star Speedway | 17 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1 | ||
11 | Peter Daniels | Claremont Speedway | 18 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 2 | ||
12 | Terry Meitzler | Grandview Speedway | 18 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2 | ||
13 | George Baldwin | Star Speedway | 17 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2 | ||
14 | Bobby Babb | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 2 | ||
15 | Tucker Reynolds, Jr. | Waterford Speedbowl | 17 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 2 | ||
16 | Dick Houlihan | Thompson International Speedway | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2 | ||
17 | Jerry Marquis | Stafford Motor Speedway | 19 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2 | ||
18 | Rob Goodenough | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2 | ||
19 | Damon Tavoularis | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2 | ||
20 | Billy Manchester | Seekonk Speedway | 17 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 2 | ||
21 | Willie Hardie | Stafford Motor Speedway | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | ||
22 | Kirk Alexander | Claremont Speedway | 18 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 3 | ||
23 | Jim Boniface | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 3 | ||
24 | Bobby Tripp | Seekonk Speedway | 17 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | ||
25 | Wayne Helliwell | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3 | ||
26 | Kerry Kratz | Grandview Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3 | ||
27 | Charlie Rose | Star Speedway | 17 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3 | ||
28 | Barry Babb | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3 | ||
29 | Ed Reed | Waterford Speedbowl | 18 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
30 | Stephen Ribbe | Thompson International Speedway | 12 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | ||
31 | Barry Gray | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 4 | ||
32 | Mark Lajeunesse | Waterford Speedbowl | 17 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | ||
33 | Charles Docherty | Stafford Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
34 | Tom Oliver | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 16 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4 | ||
35 | Tom Mayberry | Grandview Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4 | ||
36 | Richard Martin | Seekonk Speedway | 16 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4 | ||
37 | Kirby Monteith | Claremont Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 | ||
38 | Richard Eaton | Star Speedway | 17 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | ||
39 | Joe Squeglia | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | ||
40 | Ken Kohler | Thompson International Speedway | 12 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | ||
41 | Wayne Dion | Seekonk Speedway | 17 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 | ||
42 | Ron Yuhas | Waterford Speedbowl | 18 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | ||
43 | Richard Pelton | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5 | ||
44 | Billy Clarke | Star Speedway | 17 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
45 | Lloyd Agor | Stafford Motor Speedway | 19 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5 | ||
46 | Russ Hersey | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5 | ||
47 | Chip Slocum | Grandview Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 5 | ||
48 | Jarod Robie | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | ||
49 | Todd Patnode | Claremont Speedway | 17 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5 | ||
50 | Phil Rondeau | Thompson International Speedway | 12 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | ||
NORTHEAST REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Richard Mitchell | Motordrome Speedway | 20 | 10 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
2 | T.J. Potrzebowski | Tioga Speedway | 18 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
3 | Jim Crawn | Five Mile Point Speedway | 18 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 1 | ||
4 | J.R. Kent | Spencer Speedway | 18 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Steve Whitt | Flemington Speedway | 18 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 1 | ||
6 | Frank Vigliarolo, Jr. | Riverhead Raceway | 17 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 1 | ||
7 | Keith Hoffman | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | ||
8 | Barry Awtey | Jennerstown Speedway | 18 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 1 | ||
9 | Matthew Alix | Holland International Speedway | 15 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1 | ||
11 | Mark Cottone | Motordrome Speedway | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 2 | ||
12 | Lee Sherwood | Tioga Speedway | 17 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | ||
13 | Duane Howard | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 2 | ||
14 | Jim Willis | Flemington Speedway | 17 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 2 | ||
15 | Vern Bliss | Holland International Speedway | 15 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | ||
16 | Jeff Dunmyer | Jennerstown Speedway | 18 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2 | ||
17 | Chris Young | Riverhead Raceway | 17 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2 | ||
18 | Edward White | Five Mile Point Speedway | 18 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | ||
19 | Daryl Lewis | Spencer Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 2 | ||
21 | Ryan Hemphill | Motordrome Speedway | 20 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 3 | ||
22 | Pete Brittain | Flemington Speedway | 17 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
23 | Mark Smith | Jennerstown Speedway | 18 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 3 | ||
24 | Terry Zacharias | Tioga Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | ||
25 | Chris Ferguson | Spencer Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 3 | ||
26 | Rick Wylie | Holland International Speedway | 15 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | ||
27 | Mike Schane | Five Mile Point Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 3 | ||
28 | Joe Hartmann | Riverhead Raceway | 17 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
29 | Jeff Strunk | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||
31 | Robert Arsenberger | Motordrome Speedway | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 4 | ||
32 | Bill Woods | Spencer Speedway | 18 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 4 | ||
33 | Bruce Cook | Flemington Speedway | 18 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
34 | Robert Osgood | Tioga Speedway | 17 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 | ||
35 | Bobby Henry | Jennerstown Speedway | 18 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 4 | ||
36 | Howie Brode | Riverhead Raceway | 17 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||
37 | Craig Terrell | Five Mile Point Speedway | 18 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4 | ||
38 | Mark Bliss | Holland International Speedway | 15 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | ||
39 | Terry Meitzler | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | ||
41 | Marc Rogers | Flemington Speedway | 18 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 5 | ||
42 | Neil Brown | Motordrome Speedway | 20 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 6 | ||
43 | Chuck Steuer | Riverhead Raceway | 17 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 | ||
44 | John Deminck | Spencer Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5 | ||
45 | Meme Desantis | Big Diamond Raceway | 13 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | ||
46 | Rod Aton | Tioga Speedway | 18 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | ||
47 | David Locke | Five Mile Point Speedway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 5 | ||
48 | Mike Fiebelkorn | Holland International Speedway | 15 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
49 | Travis Geisler | Jennerstown Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 6 | ||
PACIFIC COAST REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Mark Welch | Stockton 99 Speedway | 21 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
2 | Jim Pettit, II | Madera Speedway | 19 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
3 | Bobby Scott | Watsonville Speedway | 21 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Mike Duncan | Mesa Marin Raceway | 18 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
5 | Jeff Anthony | Altamont Raceway Park | 20 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 1 | ||
6 | Greg Voigt | Irwindale Speedway | 18 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Gary Tamborelli | Cajon Speedway | 19 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 3 | ||
8 | Corey Lacosta | North Star Speedway | 19 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Greg Scheidecker | Orange Show Speedway | 16 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 1 | ||
11 | Ben Walker | Irwindale Speedway | 17 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 2 | ||
12 | Bobby Hogge, IV | Watsonville Speedway | 21 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 2 | ||
13 | Tony Silva | Stockton 99 Speedway | 21 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
14 | Verg Beaty | Altamont Raceway Park | 20 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 2 | ||
15 | David Philpott | Madera Speedway | 19 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 2 | ||
16 | John Tyczki | Cajon Speedway | 20 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 2 | ||
17 | Dan Holtz | Mesa Marin Raceway | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 2 | ||
18 | John Hecht | North Star Speedway | 19 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 2 | ||
19 | Dave Scheidecker | Orange Show Speedway | 16 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2 | ||
21 | Tommy Fry | Irwindale Speedway | 18 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 3 | ||
22 | Bobby Hogge, III | Watsonville Speedway | 20 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 4 | ||
23 | Aaron Days | Altamont Raceway Park | 20 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
24 | Jerry Gay | Cajon Speedway | 20 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 1 | ||
25 | Danny Contessotto | Stockton 99 Speedway | 21 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3 | ||
26 | Brian Branson | Mesa Marin Raceway | 18 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 3 | ||
27 | Jeff McCoun | Madera Speedway | 18 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 3 | ||
28 | Bud Black | North Star Speedway | 19 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 3 | ||
29 | Stephan Sadler | Orange Show Speedway | 16 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 3 | ||
31 | Troy Shirk | Altamont Raceway Park | 18 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 4 | ||
32 | Tim Woods | Irwindale Speedway | 18 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
33 | Mike Hansen | North Star Speedway | 16 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 4 | ||
34 | Kenny Nott | Watsonville Speedway | 21 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 5 | ||
35 | Ron Overman | Cajon Speedway | 20 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 4 | ||
36 | Barry Callouette | Stockton 99 Speedway | 20 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4 | ||
37 | Mike Swanson | Madera Speedway | 14 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 4 | ||
38 | Kevin Small | Mesa Marin Raceway | 17 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
39 | Joe Bubbico | Orange Show Speedway | 16 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | ||
41 | Todd McLauchlan | Cajon Speedway | 19 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 5 | ||
42 | Robert Knittel | Stockton 99 Speedway | 21 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 6 | ||
43 | David Brandon | Irwindale Speedway | 18 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 5 | ||
44 | A.J. Kirkpatrick | Watsonville Speedway | 20 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 6 | ||
45 | Rick Ruzbarsky | Altamont Raceway Park | 19 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 5 | ||
46 | Bob McCoun | Madera Speedway | 16 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5 | ||
47 | Ken Christensen | Orange Show Speedway | 16 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 5 | ||
48 | Don Buck | North Star Speedway | 16 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 5 | ||
49 | Jeffrey Latimer | Mesa Marin Raceway | 12 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | ||
SUNBELT REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Dick Cobb | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | Larry Hunter | Sandia Motorsports Park | 20 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Tony Bennett | Lanier National Speedway | 18 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Norman Uptain, Sr. | Thunder Raceway | 18 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Jerry Williams | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
6 | Chuck Wares | Tuscon Raceway Park | 18 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Donny Horelka | San Antonio Speedway | 21 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 1 | ||
8 | Michael Murrer | Jax Raceways | 21 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 1 | ||
9 | Kent Strickland | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 18 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 1 | ||
11 | Carl Trimmer | Tuscon Raceway Park | 18 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 2 | ||
12 | Robert Barker | San Antonio Speedway | 21 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 2 | ||
13 | Stacy Long | Lanier National Speedway | 18 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | ||
14 | Steve Anderson (NV) | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 2 | ||
15 | Robert Cowart, Jr. | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 18 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 2 | ||
16 | Charles Burbage | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 2 | ||
17 | Troy Treharn | Sandia Motorsports Park | 21 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
18 | Gordon Langston | Thunder Raceway | 18 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2 | ||
19 | Terry Pless | Jax Raceways | 21 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 2 | ||
21 | Mike Buckner | Tuscon Raceway Park | 18 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 3 | ||
22 | Scott Gafforini | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 3 | ||
23 | Tom Hardy | Lanier National Speedway | 19 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 4 | ||
24 | Ed Beebe | Thunder Raceway | 18 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 3 | ||
25 | Scott Burson | Sandia Motorsports Park | 21 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 3 | ||
26 | Mike Balzer | San Antonio Speedway | 21 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 3 | ||
27 | Jeff Yawn | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 18 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 3 | ||
28 | Keith Wells | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
29 | Michael Harper | Jax Raceways | 20 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3 | ||
31 | Chuck Trickle | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 4 | ||
32 | Larry Bendele | San Antonio Speedway | 20 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 4 | ||
33 | Ron Norman | Tuscon Raceway Park | 18 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | ||
34 | Shane Chastain | Lanier National Speedway | 19 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 2 | ||
35 | Donnie Bazemore | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 18 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
36 | Danny Burson | Sandia Motorsports Park | 21 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 4 | ||
37 | Chris Johnson | Thunder Raceway | 17 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 4 | ||
38 | James Driggers | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 4 | ||
39 | Nick Ramsey | Jax Raceways | 20 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 4 | ||
41 | John Foley | Tuscon Raceway Park | 18 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 4 | ||
42 | Butch Reid | Sandia Motorsports Park | 20 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 5 | ||
43 | Steve Whitener | Jax Raceways | 17 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 5 | ||
44 | David Quartaro | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5 | ||
45 | James Norris | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 18 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
46 | Jamie Stephens | Lanier National Raceway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
47 | Jason Smith | San Antonio Speedway | 20 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5 | ||
48 | Rod Wright | Thunder Raceway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 5 | ||
49 | Donald Clark | Summerville Speedway | 15 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5 |
Advertisement
2000 Winston Racing Series Central
Advertisement