FINAL POINT STANDINGS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National Champion: Ed Kosiski | |||||||||
GREAT WEST REGION | |||||||||
Fin | Driver | Home Track | St | W | T5 | T10 | Track Stan. | ||
1 | Ed Kosiski | Eagle Raceway | 18 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | John Zaretzke | Evergreen Speedway | 20 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
3 | Darren Shaw | Portland Speedway | 18 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||
4 | Joe Bellm | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Tim Crandall | Wenatchee Valley Super Oval | 20 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 1 | ||
6 | Travis Metz | Magic Valley Speedway | 17 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Ty Smith | Tri-City Raceway | 16 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 1 | ||
8 | Michael Easley | South Sound Speedway | 21 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 1 | ||
9 | Dean Owens | Yakima Speedway | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||
11 | Mike Obrist | Portland Speedway | 18 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2 | ||
12 | Bruce Yackey | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | ||
13 | Jay Cooper, Jr. | Eagle Raceway | 19 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 2 | ||
14 | Greg Bennett | Evergreen Speedway | 20 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 2 | ||
15 | Bruce Quale | Magic Valley Speedway | 17 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 2 | ||
16 | Steven Floyd | Wenatchee Valley Super Oval | 19 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
17 | Curby Kirkendall | South Sound Speedway | 21 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 2 | ||
18 | Jarrod Crum | Tri-City Raceway | 16 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 2 | ||
19 | Jason Jefferson | Yakima Speedway | 11 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||
21 | Roger Avants | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 3 | ||
22 | Dave Cook | Eagle Raceway | 19 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 3 | ||
23 | Brandon Riehl | Portland Speedway | 18 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 3 | ||
24 | Robb Touchette | Evergreen Speedway | 20 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 3 | ||
25 | John Newhouse | Magic Valley Speedway | 17 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 3 | ||
26 | Bob Greiner | Wenatchee Valley Super Oval | 19 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
27 | Randy Tilson | South Sound Speedway | 21 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3 | ||
28 | Brian McCoy | Tri-City Raceway | 16 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 3 | ||
29 | Erick Hargraves | Yakima Speedway | 11 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
31 | Todd Hipnar | Eagle Raceway | 19 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 4 | ||
32 | Tony Schmidt | Portland Speedway | 18 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4 | ||
33 | Ed Belec | Colorado National Speedway | 18 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | ||
34 | Matt Kelley | Evergreen Speedway | 16 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | ||
35 | Scott Lynch | Magic Valley Speedway | 17 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 4 | ||
36 | John Bainard | Wenatchee Valley Super Oval | 20 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 4 | ||
37 | Paul Welch | South Sound Speedway | 20 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 4 | ||
38 | Rick Smith | Tri-City Raceway | 15 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
39 | Ron Bemis | Yakima Speedway | 11 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||
41 | Michael Collins | Eagle Raceway | 19 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 5 | ||
42 | Richard Whiteman | Portland Speedway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | ||
43 | Marvin Christopherson | Evergreen Speedway | 18 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | ||
44 | Joe James | Colorado National Speedway | 16 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 5 | ||
45 | Shawn Wood | Wenatchee Valley Super Oval | 19 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 5 | ||
46 | Eddy McKean | Magic Valley Speedway | 16 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
47 | Randy Dalebout | South Sound Speedway | 20 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 5 | ||
48 | Matt Hall | Tri-City Raceway | 15 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 5 | ||
49 | Paul Alderman | Yakima Speedway | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||
ATLANTIC SEABOARD REGION | |||||||||
1 | Charles Powell, III | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 19 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | David Blankenship | South Boston Speedway | 20 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||
3 | Jamey Caudill | Southern National Raceway Park | 22 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
4 | Greg Edwards | Langley Speedway | 20 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
5 | Robert Turner | Ace Speedway | 20 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Eddie Johnson | Southside Speedway | 19 | 9 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
7 | Colan Ingle | Caraway Speedway | 22 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 3 | ||
8 | Mike Herman, Jr. | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | Dale Delozier | Old Dominion Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 1 | ||
10 | Jamey Lee | Florence Motor Speedway | 19 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 1 | ||
11 | Philip Morris | South Boston Speedway | 20 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 2 | ||
12 | Danny Edwards, Jr. | Langley Speedway | 20 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 2 | ||
13 | Clay Rogers | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Richard Landreth | Ace Speedway | 20 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 2 | ||
15 | Robert Powell | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 19 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 2 | ||
16 | Rick Exline | Old Dominion Speedway | 18 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 3 | ||
17 | Steve Loftin | Caraway Speedway | 22 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 1 | ||
18 | Deac McCaskill | Southern National Raceway Park | 21 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | ||
19 | Mike Lee | Southside Speedway | 19 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 2 | ||
20 | Glenn Smith | Florence Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 2 | ||
21 | Danny Fair | Old Dominion Speedway | 18 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 2 | ||
22 | Rodney Sawyers | South Boston Speedway | 20 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 3 | ||
23 | Lance Moss | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 3 | ||
24 | Cam Strader | Southern National Raceway Park | 22 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3 | ||
25 | Phil Warren | Langley Speedway | 19 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 5 | ||
26 | Billy Hogan | Caraway Speedway | 22 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 2 | ||
27 | Robert Elliott | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 3 | ||
28 | R.D. Smith, III | Ace Speedway | 20 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 3 | ||
29 | Rusty Wood | Southside Speedway | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | ||
30 | Rudy Branham | Florence Motor Speedway | 18 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 3 | ||
31 | Frank Deiny, Jr. | South Boston Speedway | 20 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
32 | Nick Woodward | Old Dominion Speedway | 18 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 4 | ||
33 | Guy Harris | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | ||
34 | Jody McCormick | Langley Speedway | 20 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3 | ||
35 | Billy Lucas | Southern National Raceway Park | 22 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 4 | ||
36 | Dell Murphy | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 19 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 4 | ||
37 | Jason York | Caraway Speedway | 22 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 4 | ||
38 | Rodney Barber | Ace Speedway | 20 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 4 | ||
39 | Lin O'Neill | Southside Speedway | 16 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 5 | ||
40 | Todd Kelley | Florence Motor Speedway | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | ||
41 | Mike Colabucci | Old Dominion Speedway | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
42 | Gregory Davis | South Boston Speedway | 20 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
43 | Joseph Hendrick, IV | Concord Motorsports Park | 20 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 5 | ||
44 | Richard Jarvis, Jr. | Langley Speedway | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | ||
45 | Marty Ellis | Southern National Raceway Park | 22 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 5 | ||
46 | Ed Williams | Myrtle Beach Speedway | 19 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | ||
47 | Hank Rumley | Ace Speedway | 20 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 5 | ||
48 | Gene Kepley | Caraway Speedway | 22 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 5 | ||
49 | Jim Sink | Southside Speedway | 19 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | ||
50 | Gerald Lee | Florence Motor Speedway | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | ||
BLUE RIDGE REGION | |||||||||
1 | Pete Silva | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 20 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||
2 | Jerry Lee | Louisville Motor Speedway | 20 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Rick Sigmon | New River Valley Speedway | 23 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 1 | ||
4 | Lee Tissot | Asheville Motor Speedway | 23 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 1 | ||
5 | Stacy Vicars | Lonesome Pine International Raceway | 19 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
6 | Billy Kimmel | Lousiville Motor Speedway | 18 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Tim Brown | Bowman-Gray Stadium | 20 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | Dexter Canipe | Hickory Motor Speedway | 20 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Max Prestwood | Tri-County Motor Speedway | 19 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 1 | ||
10 | Keith Stiltner | Kingsport Speedway | 26 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 1 | ||
11 | Chuck Winders | Louisville Motor Speedway | 20 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 2 | ||
12 | Roland Isaacs | Louisville Motor Speedway | 18 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 2 | ||
13 | Ray Young | New River Valley Speedway | 23 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 2 | ||
14 | Gary Myers | Bowman-Gray Stadium | 20 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 2 | ||
15 | Johnny Hightower | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 20 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 2 | ||
16 | Rodney Childers | Tri-County Motor Speedway | 19 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 3 | ||
17 | Robbie Ferguson | Kingsport Speedway | 26 | 9 | 18 | 24 | 2 | ||
18 | Marty Houston | Hickory Motor Speedway | 20 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 3 | ||
19 | Larry Utsman | Lonesome Pine International Raceway | 19 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 2 | ||
20 | Bobby DeCola | Asheville Motor Speedway | 23 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 2 | ||
21 | Shane Huffman | Hickory Motor Speedway | 19 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 2 | ||
22 | Junior Miller | Bowman-Gray Stadium | 20 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Allen Williams, Jr. | Louisville Motor Speedway | 20 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
24 | Mike Pressley | Asheville Motor Speedway | 20 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 3 | ||
25 | Kenneth Headen | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 22 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 3 | ||
26 | Tink Reedy | New River Valley Speedway | 23 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 3 | ||
27 | Wayne Hale | Kingsport Speedway | 26 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 3 | ||
28 | Joe Williamson | Louisville Motor Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4 | ||
29 | Toby Robertson | Tri-County Speedway | 19 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 4 | ||
30 | Danny Blevins | Lonesome Pine International Raceway | 17 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 3 | ||
31 | Chris Harmon | Louisville Motor Speedway | 20 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 4 | ||
32 | Burt Myers | Bowman-Gray Stadium | 20 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4 | ||
33 | David Roberts | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 22 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 4 | ||
34 | Butch Hamlet | New River Valley Speedway | 23 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 4 | ||
35 | Keith Gardner | Louisville Motor Speedway | 16 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 5 | ||
36 | Binky Bollinger | Hickory Motor Speedway | 20 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 5 | ||
37 | Doug Price | Kingsport Speedway | 26 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 4 | ||
38 | Bruce Greene | Asheville Motor Speedway | 23 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | ||
39 | Tres Wilson | Tri-County Motor Speedway | 14 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 | ||
40 | Brandon Nichols | Lonesome Pine International Raceway | 17 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 4 | ||
41 | Steve Mack | Louisville Motor Speedway | 20 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5 | ||
42 | Robert Jeffreys | Bowman-Gray Stadium | 20 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 5 | ||
43 | Ralph Brown, II | Greenville-Pickens Speedway | 21 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | ||
44 | Chad Harris | New River Valley Speedway | 22 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 5 | ||
45 | Jesse Harris | Louisville Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 6 | ||
46 | Westley Huffman | Hickory Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 6 | ||
47 | Lloyd Stagle | Asheville Motor Speedway | 19 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 7 | ||
48 | Jeff Berry | Kingsport Speedway | 26 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 5 | ||
49 | Paul Shull | Lonesome Pine International Raceway | 19 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | ||
50 | Rock Harris | Tri-County Motor Speedway | 12 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 | ||
HEARTLAND REGION | |||||||||
1 | Joe Buford | Nashville Speedway USA | 20 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | Andy Bozell | Kalamazoo Speedway | 18 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Larry Phillips | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 19 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
4 | Jeff Klem | I-70 Speedway | 19 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
5 | Mike Stacy | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | B. Joe Ross | Macon Speedway | 18 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Tim Karrick | Lakeside Speedway | 18 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
8 | Mike Bryant | Winchester Speedway | 12 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 1 | ||
9 | Carl Stapleton | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
10 | Douglas Aasby | Bolivar Speedway USA | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | ||
11 | Andy Kirby | Nashville Speedway USA | 21 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
12 | Mike Klem | Lakeside Speedway | 18 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 2 | ||
13 | Robbie Pyle | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Kenneth Scheffler | Kalamazoo Speedway | 17 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2 | ||
15 | Dick Taylor | Macon Speedway | 19 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 2 | ||
16 | Tim Swearengin | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 19 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
17 | Doug Richards | I-70 Speedway | 19 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 2 | ||
18 | Dave Brandenburg | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 2 | ||
19 | Mark Fesmire | Winchester Speedway | 11 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2 | ||
20 | Dale Roper | Boliver Speedway USA | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
21 | Wade Buttrey | Nashville Speedway USA | 20 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 3 | ||
22 | Mike Vansparrentak | Kalamazoo Speedway | 18 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Mike Holland | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 3 | ||
24 | Ron Hartford | Lakeside Speedway | 18 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
25 | Donald Cloyd | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 19 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | ||
26 | Jeffrey Leka | Macon Speedway | 19 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
27 | Tony Sawyer | I-70 Speedway | 19 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 3 | ||
28 | Mike Carroll | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 3 | ||
29 | David Bates | Bolivar Speedway USA | 11 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 4 | ||
30 | Tony Bryant | Winchester Speedway | 12 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | ||
31 | David Littleton | Nashville Speedway USA | 21 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 4 | ||
32 | Donnie Renner | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 4 | ||
33 | Brent Hook | Kalamazoo Speedway | 18 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 | ||
34 | Scott Martin | Lakeside Speedway | 18 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 4 | ||
35 | Troy Vandiver | I-70 Speedway | 18 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 4 | ||
36 | Steve Simmons | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 19 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
37 | Ed Bauman | Macon Speedway | 18 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 4 | ||
38 | Jeffrey Capaldi | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 4 | ||
39 | James Dean | Winchester Speedway | 12 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 4 | ||
40 | David Elson | Bolivar Speedway USA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | ||
41 | Andy Johnson | Nashville Speedway USA | 20 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
42 | Mike Ward | Columbus Motor Speedway | 20 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5 | ||
43 | Billy Shannon | Kalamazoo Speedway | 18 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 5 | ||
44 | Aaron Daniel | I-70 Speedway | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 6 | ||
45 | Jamie Hager | Lakeside Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
46 | Paul Wallen | Lebanon I-44 Speedway | 19 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 5 | ||
47 | Jeff Thrasher | Macon Speedway | 19 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | ||
48 | Jeffrey Wilson | Kil-Kare Speedway | 19 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5 | ||
49 | Dave Ellis | Winchester Speedway | 11 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
50 | James Bates | Bolivar Speedway USA | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | ||
MID-AMERICA REGION | |||||||||
1 | Steve Murgic | Raceway Park | 19 | 13 | 16 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Paul Proksch | LaCrosse Fairgrounds | 21 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 1 | ||
3 | Jason Schneider | Elko Speedway | 20 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
4 | Scott Lawver | Rockford Speedway | 19 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 1 | ||
5 | John Seets, Sr. | Tri-City Speedway | 23 | 10 | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||
6 | Todd Bennett | Peoria Speedway | 23 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 1 | ||
7 | Bobby Wilberg | Rockford Speedway | 22 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 1 | ||
8 | Patrick Henry | I-94 Speedway | 20 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Conrad Jorgenson | Raceway Park | 14 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||
10 | Vic Bentlage | Capital Speedway | 17 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 1 | ||
11 | Rick Wateski | LaCrosse Fairgrounds | 21 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 2 | ||
12 | Raymond Walsh | Tri-City Speedway | 23 | 10 | 20 | 22 | 2 | ||
13 | Brian Johnson | Elko Speedway | 20 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 2 | ||
14 | Mike Cothran | Peoria Speedway | 22 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 2 | ||
15 | Steve Rubeck | Rockford Speedway | 22 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 2 | ||
16 | Doug Bennett | Rockford Speedway | 19 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
17 | Steve Payne | Capital Speedway | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | ||
18 | Brad Miller | Raceway Park | 19 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 3 | ||
19 | Dan Jorgenson | Raceway Park | 14 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 2 | ||
20 | Dave Schirmers | I-94 Speedway | 20 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 2 | ||
21 | Mike Belling | LaCrosse Fairgrounds | 21 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 3 | ||
22 | Mark Nesheim | Elko Speedway | 21 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Tom Gile | Rockford Speedway | 22 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 3 | ||
24 | Dennis Gray | Peoria Speedway | 23 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 3 | ||
25 | Bryan Roach | I-94 Speedway | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 3 | ||
26 | Darrell Garman | Rockford Speedway | 19 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 3 | ||
27 | Richard Foster | Capital Speedway | 17 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 3 | ||
28 | Donny Reuvers | Raceway Park | 19 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 4 | ||
29 | Robert Keck, Jr. | Tri-City Raceway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 3 | ||
30 | Jim Wendland | Raceway Park | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 3 | ||
31 | Brent Kirchner | LaCrosse Fairgrounds | 21 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 4 | ||
32 | Dan Fredrickson | Elko Speedway | 21 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4 | ||
33 | Tim Olson | I-94 Speedway | 18 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 4 | ||
34 | Donald Swenson | Rockford Speedway | 18 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 4 | ||
35 | Brian Johnson, Sr. | Rockford Speedway | 22 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 4 | ||
36 | Gary Cook, Jr. | Peoria Speedway | 23 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
37 | Jeremy Wolff | Raceway Park | 19 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 5 | ||
38 | Mike Hoover | Capital Speedway | 17 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 4 | ||
39 | Ken Johnson (IL) | Tri-City Speedway | 17 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | ||
40 | John Vig | Raceway Park | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | ||
41 | Gib Scharpf | LaCrosse Fairgrounds | 21 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 5 | ||
42 | Rick Keith | Elko Speedway | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5 | ||
43 | Joe Wyatt | Peoria Speedway | 23 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5 | ||
44 | Bobby Hacker | Rockford Speedway | 22 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 5 | ||
45 | Travis Eldridge | Rockford Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
46 | Tony Robertson | I-94 Speedway | 20 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 5 | ||
47 | Tom Kamish | Raceway Park | 16 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 6 | ||
48 | Daniel Gower | Capital Speedway | 15 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | ||
49 | Troy Walker | Tri-City Speedway | 15 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 5 | ||
50 | Dave Knauff | Raceway Park | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
MIDWEST REGION | |||||||||
1 | Kyle Berck | Adams County Speedway | 18 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | Steve Boley | West Liberty Raceway | 22 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 1 | ||
3 | Joe Kosiski | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2 | ||
4 | Jeff Aikey | Farley Speedway | 17 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Dave Storck | Madison Speedway | 18 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
6 | Leon Zeitner | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1 | ||
7 | Brian Birkhofer | Dubuque Fairgrounds | 15 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 2 | ||
8 | Jeff Stephens | Crawford County Speedway | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||
9 | Tom Thompson | Viking Speedway | 19 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 1 | ||
10 | Dean Wagner, III | Butler County Fairgrounds | 11 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1 | ||
11 | Ryan Dolan | West Liberty Raceway | 22 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 2 | ||
12 | Ed Kosiski | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 3 | ||
13 | Paul Glendenning | Adams County Speedway | 18 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 2 | ||
14 | Rick Wendling | Farley Speedway | 17 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 2 | ||
15 | Roger Canon | Madison Speedway | 18 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
16 | Doug Riley | Crawford County Speedway | 13 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | ||
17 | Tom Svoboda | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2 | ||
18 | Dwayne Clarke | Viking Speedway | 19 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
19 | Mark Merfeld | Dubuque Fairgrounds | 15 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | ||
20 | Denny Osborn | Butler County Fairgrounds | 11 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | ||
21 | Denny Eckrich | West Liberty Raceway | 22 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4 | ||
22 | Al Zeitner | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 4 | ||
23 | Chris Spieker | Adams County Speedway | 17 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
24 | Rusty Zook | Farley Speedway | 16 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | ||
25 | Scott Tofte | Madison Speedway | 18 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
26 | Chuck Kelly | Viking Speedway | 18 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 3 | ||
27 | Bob Moore (IA) | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 3 | ||
28 | Craig Reetz | Crawford County Speedway | 13 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | ||
29 | Steve Ihm | Dubuque Fairgrounds | 15 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 4 | ||
30 | Ed Sanger | Butler County Fairgrounds | 10 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | ||
31 | Dale Zeitner | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
32 | Ron Boyse | West Liberty Raceway | 20 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 5 | ||
33 | Dave Eckrich | Farley Speedway | 17 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | ||
34 | Mark Wyman | Adams County Speedway | 16 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5 | ||
35 | Terry Zieske | Madison Speedway | 16 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 4 | ||
36 | Brandon Monson | Crawford County Speedway | 13 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | ||
37 | Eldon Oldre | Viking Speedway | 18 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4 | ||
38 | Rollie Frink | Dubuque Fairgrounds | 13 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | ||
39 | Mike Benson | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
40 | Skip Frey | Butler County Fairgrounds | 9 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||
41 | John L. Anderson | Sunset Speedway | 18 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6 | ||
42 | Denny Peterson | West Liberty Raceway | 19 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 7 | ||
43 | John Hampel | Adams County Speedway | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6 | ||
44 | Jon Rogers | Farley Speedway | 16 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | ||
45 | Brian Foote | Crawford County Speedway | 13 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
46 | Greg Golden | Park Jefferson Speedway | 17 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 5 | ||
47 | Rick Thoennes | Viking Speedway | 14 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 5 | ||
48 | Mike Storck | Madison Speedway | 16 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 5 | ||
49 | Steve Johnson | Dubuque Fairgrounds | 13 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 | ||
50 | Layne Meyer | Butler County Fairgrounds | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
NEW ENGLAND REGION | |||||||||
1 | Bobby Gahan | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | Bo Gunning | Stafford Motor Speedway | 18 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 1 | ||
3 | Paul Jensen | Afton Raceway | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Jimmy Broderick | Riverside Park | 21 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Richard Martin | New Thompson Speedway | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | ||
6 | Kirk Alexander | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Bobby Babb, Jr. | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | ||
8 | Wayne Helliwell | Star Speedway | 15 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2 | ||
9 | J.J. Michaels | Utica-Rome Raceway | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Mike Christopher | Stafford Motor Speedway | 16 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2 | ||
12 | Eddy Spiers | Riverside Park | 21 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2 | ||
13 | Brian Weaver | Afton Raceway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | Dan Bezanson | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 2 | ||
15 | Roger Raymond | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 2 | ||
16 | Jimmy Kuhn, Jr. | New Thompson Speedway | 13 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | ||
17 | Billy Thompson | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
18 | Charlie Rose | Star Speedway | 15 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
19 | Donald Holmes | Utica-Rome Raceway | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||
21 | Mitch Gibbs | Afton Raceway | 19 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 3 | ||
22 | Russ Murray | New Thompson Speedway | 13 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | ||
23 | Ted Christopher | Stafford Motor Speedway | 16 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 3 | ||
24 | Dick Houlihan | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3 | ||
25 | Rob Summers | Riverside Park | 21 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | ||
26 | Mike Maietta | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | ||
27 | Russ Hersey | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
28 | Richard Eaton | Star Speedway | 15 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 4 | ||
29 | John Barker, Jr. | Utica-Rome Raceway | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
31 | Ted Riggott | Riverside Park | 20 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 4 | ||
32 | Curt Brainard | Stafford Motor Speedway | 16 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4 | ||
33 | Jerry Northrup | Afton Raceway | 19 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4 | ||
34 | Barry Gray | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
35 | Mike Weeden | Lee USA Speedway | 18 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 4 | ||
36 | Steve Howard | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||
37 | GeGe Gravel | New Thompson Speedway | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 4 | ||
38 | Mitch Wendell | Star Speedway | 15 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
39 | Roger Phelps | Utica-Rome Raceway | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
41 | Robbie Harrison | Beech Ridge Motor Speedway | 17 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 7 | ||
42 | Bob Potter | Stafford Motor Speedway | 16 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5 | ||
43 | Roger Godin | New Thompson Speedway | 12 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | ||
44 | Oliver Miller | Riverside Park | 19 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 5 | ||
45 | Mike Clapperton | Afton Raceway | 19 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5 | ||
46 | Jim McCallum | Lee USA Speedway | 16 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 5 | ||
47 | Jim Boniface | Monadnock Speedway | 18 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | ||
48 | Jeff Crowley | Star Speedway | 15 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 7 | ||
49 | Billy Wilcox | Utica-Rome Raceway | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
NORTHEAST REGION | |||||||||
1 | George Kent | Tioga Speedway | 18 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||
2 | Ray Swinehart | Grandview Speedway | 22 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1 | ||
3 | Pete Brittain | Flemington Speedway | 20 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | ||
4 | Jeff Dunmyer | Motordrome Speedway | 19 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
5 | Rick Wylie | Holland International Speedway | 17 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 1 | ||
6 | Bill Whittaker | Spencer Speedway | 17 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Howie Brode | Riverhead Raceway | 18 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | ||
8 | Duane Howard | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | ||
9 | Mark Cottone | Jennerstown Speedway | 17 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 1 | ||
11 | John Blewett, III | Flemington Speedway | 20 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 2 | ||
12 | Richard Mitchell | Motordrome Speedway | 19 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 3 | ||
13 | Terry Meitzler | Grandview Speedway | 22 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2 | ||
14 | J.R. Kent | Tioga Speedway | 18 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | ||
15 | Tom Mayberry | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2 | ||
16 | John Fortin | Riverhead Raceway | 18 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2 | ||
17 | Robert Arsenberger | Jennerstown Speedway | 17 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 4 | ||
18 | Matthew Alix | Holland International Speedway | 17 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2 | ||
19 | Buck Catalano | Spencer Speedway | 17 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | ||
21 | Kerry Kratz | Grandview Speedway | 22 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | ||
22 | Barry Awtey | Motordrome Speedway | 19 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
23 | Chris Young | Riverhead Raceway | 18 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | ||
24 | Eric Beers | Flemington Speedway | 20 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 3 | ||
25 | Jeff Strunk | Big Diamond Raceway | 14 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 3 | ||
26 | Zane Zeiner | Tioga Speedway | 16 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 3 | ||
27 | Mark Bliss | Holland International Speedway | 17 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3 | ||
28 | David Houpt | Jennerstown Speedway | 15 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 6 | ||
29 | Danny Mason | Spencer Speedway | 14 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 3 | ||
31 | Glenn Strunk | Grandview Speedway | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
32 | Jim Long, Jr. | Flemington Speedway | 20 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 4 | ||
33 | Dan Kurzejewski | Tioga Speedway | 17 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4 | ||
34 | Art Clark | Holland International Speedway | 17 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 4 | ||
35 | Dennis Bailey | Big Diamond Raceway | 15 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4 | ||
36 | Garry Wiltrout | Motordrome Speedway | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 5 | ||
37 | Ed Densieski | Riverhead Raceway | 18 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4 | ||
38 | Mark Smith | Jennerstown Speedway | 17 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | ||
39 | Chris Holzschuh | Spencer Speedway | 17 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 4 | ||
41 | Kevin Hartnett | Grandview Speedway | 22 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 5 | ||
42 | John Markovic | Flemington Speedway | 20 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 5 | ||
43 | Rick Zacharias | Tioga Speedway | 18 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
44 | Vern Bliss | Holland International Speedway | 16 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | ||
45 | Shawn Reimert | Big Diamond Raceway | 14 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | ||
46 | Ed Brunnhoelzl, Jr. | Riverhead Raceway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | ||
47 | Charlie Cragan | Motordrome Speedway | 16 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 7 | ||
48 | Snooky Williams | Jennerstown Speedway | 17 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 | ||
49 | Amy Catalano | Spencer Speedway | 16 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 5 | ||
PACIFIC COAST REGION | |||||||||
1 | Michael Ray | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Bobby Hogge, IV | San Jose Speedway | 18 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 1 | ||
3 | Jim Pettit, II | Watsonville Speedway | 19 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 2 | ||
4 | Mark Welch | Stockton 99 Speedway | 22 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 2 | ||
5 | Kevin Vernon | Mesa Marin Raceway | 18 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 1 | ||
6 | Gary Tamborelli | Cajon Speedway | 19 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Jeff Anthony | Altamont Raceway Park | 18 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 1 | ||
8 | Greg Scheidecker | Orange Show Speedway | 20 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Tim Stratmeyer | Madera Speedway | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | ||
11 | Jason Fensler | Stockton 99 Speedway | 22 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 1 | ||
12 | Jason Small | Mesa Marin Raceway | 18 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | ||
13 | Dave Byrd | San Jose Speedway | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | ||
14 | Scott Gafforini | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | ||
15 | Verg Beaty | Altamont Raceway Park | 17 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 2 | ||
16 | David Beat | Cajon Speedway | 19 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 2 | ||
17 | Kenny Sapper | Orange Show Speedway | 20 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 2 | ||
18 | Bobby Scott | Watsonville Speedway | 19 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 3 | ||
19 | Darren Thomas | Madera Speedway | 10 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | ||
21 | Frank Adamo | Mesa Marin Raceway | 18 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 3 | ||
22 | John Chadwick | San Jose Speedway | 18 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2 | ||
23 | Joe Antonetti | Watsonsville Speedway | 19 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 4 | ||
24 | Steve Stacy | Stockton 99 Speedway | 22 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 3 | ||
25 | Jerry Gay | Cajon Speedway | 19 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | ||
26 | Bob Rainey | Altamont Raceway Park | 19 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 3 | ||
27 | Jerry Spilsbury | Bullring @ LVMS | 17 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 3 | ||
28 | Dave Scheidecker | Orange Show Speedway | 20 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 3 | ||
29 | Michael McGarry | Madera Speedway | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | ||
31 | Mike Mendenhall | Cajon Speedway | 18 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 4 | ||
32 | Brian Barron | Mesa Marin Raceway | 18 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 4 | ||
33 | Chuck Harrell | Watsonville Speedway | 18 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5 | ||
34 | Chris Lowden | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | ||
35 | Robert Knittel | Stockton 99 Speedway | 22 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 5 | ||
36 | Frankie Gould | Orange Show Speedway | 19 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 5 | ||
37 | Aaron Days | Altamont Raceway Park | 17 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 4 | ||
38 | Chris Wadsworth | San Jose Speedway | 14 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 5 | ||
39 | Richard Niell | Madera Speedway | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||
41 | Todd McLauchlan | Cajon Speedway | 19 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5 | ||
42 | Barry Bradshaw | Mesa Marin Raceway | 17 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | ||
43 | Jeff Silva | Watsonsville Speedway | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||
44 | Phil Torres | San Jose Speedway | 17 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | ||
45 | Ken Holt | Bullring @ LVMS | 18 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | ||
46 | Cole Tiwater | Stockton 99 Speedway | 22 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 7 | ||
47 | Don Cornutt | Madera Speedway | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
48 | Mitch Connett | Orange Show Speedway | 20 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
49 | Joe Florini | Altamont Raceway Park | 17 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 5 | ||
SUNBELT REGION | |||||||||
1 | Clay Dale | Lanier National Speedway | 24 | 17 | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||
2 | Sean Jones | Cowtown Speedway | 20 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||
3 | Donald Clark | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1 | ||
4 | Carl Trimmer | Tuscon Raceway Park | 19 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 1 | ||
5 | Brandon Bendele | San Antonio Speedway | 21 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Hal McGraw | Oglethorpe Speedway | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 1 | ||
7 | D.J. Braddock | Jax Raceways | 24 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 1 | ||
8 | Kenny Hall | St. Augustine Speedway | 23 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 1 | ||
9 | Jason Boyd | Volusia Speedway Park | 21 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 1 | ||
10 | Eugene Hansen | North Star Speedway | 18 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 1 | ||
11 | Matthew Rouse | Lanier National Speedway | 23 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 3 | ||
12 | Gary Taff | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | ||
13 | Donnie Bazemore | Oglethorpe Speedway | 20 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 2 | ||
14 | Gary Spivey | Jax Raceways | 24 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 4 | ||
15 | Jeff Huebner | Tuscon Raceway Park | 19 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 2 | ||
16 | Carey Felkins | Cowtown Speedway | 20 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 2 | ||
17 | Donny Horelka | San Antonio Speedway | 21 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 2 | ||
18 | Chris Lawrence | Volusia Raceway Park | 21 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 2 | ||
19 | Tiny Cline | St. Augustine Speedway | 22 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 2 | ||
20 | Ron Morrison | North Star Speedway | 18 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 2 | ||
21 | Paul Banghart | Tuscon Raceway Park | 19 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 4 | ||
22 | Keith Green | Cowtown Speedway | 19 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 3 | ||
23 | David Clegg | Volusia Raceway Park | 20 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 3 | ||
24 | James Driggers | Summerville Speedway | 17 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 3 | ||
25 | Allan Hallman | St. Augustine Speedway | 17 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 3 | ||
26 | Jeff Yawn | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 20 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 3 | ||
27 | Stacy Long | Lanier National Speedway | 23 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 2 | ||
28 | J.P. Hoff | North Star Speedway | 16 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 3 | ||
29 | Mike Balzer | San Antonio Speedway | 20 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 3 | ||
30 | Steve Whitener | Jax Raceways | 24 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 2 | ||
31 | Leon Vinson | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||
32 | Jimmy Littlejohn | Cowtown Speedway | 19 | 2 | 14 | 15 | NR | ||
33 | John Sweeney, III | Tuscon Raceway Park | 19 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 5 | ||
34 | Robert L. Davis, Jr. | Oglethorpe Raceway Park | 20 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 4 | ||
35 | Jamie Stephens | Lanier National Speedway | 24 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 4 | ||
36 | Donnie Hall | Jax Raceways | 23 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3 | ||
37 | Scott Jerkins | San Antonio Speedway | 21 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 4 | ||
38 | Nolan Wilson | Volusia Speedway Park | 21 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 4 | ||
39 | David Hitchcock | St. Augustine Speedway | 21 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 4 | ||
40 | Noah Burmeister | North Star Speedway | 17 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 4 | ||
41 | Talley Grooms | Summerville Speedway | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5 | ||
42 | Chip Godfredson | San Antonio Speedway | 19 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
43 | Marvin Strickland | Oglethorpe Speedway Park | 20 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 5 | ||
44 | Jeff Godbee | Jax Raceways | 19 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 6 | ||
45 | James Lopez, Sr. | Cowtown Speedway | 20 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
46 | Paul Kelley | Lanier National Speedway | 22 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 5 | ||
47 | Chuck Wares | Tuscon Raceway Park | 19 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
48 | Donnie Williams | Volusia Speedway Park | 20 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 5 | ||
49 | Mike Harrison | St. Augustine Speedway | 17 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
50 | John Hecht | North Star Speedway | 16 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 5 |